Time Table

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY

TIME TABLE SESSION 2016-17

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY *
MONDAY - 1
S.NO. NAME OF THE TEACHER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
1 MR. S.P. MISHRA(TGT-HINDI) VIII IX IX X 4
2 TGT (SKT) VII HIN IX IX VII X VI HIN VI 7
3 MS. KUSUMLATA TGT (ENG) X IX VIII VI VII 5
4 MR. B.B. SOLANKI VI VI X IX VII VIII 6
5 MR. J. BHATNAGAR (TGT SCI) IX VII VIII VI X X 6
6 TGT (MATHS) X X VI VIII VII IX 6
7 MS. KHUSHI CHAUHAN (TGT ART) VIII V II IV VII 6
8 MS. ANKITA CHAUHAN (LIB) V I 2
9 MR. DEVESH SHARMA (TGT WET) III VIII IX 3
10 COMP IV VI III 3
11
12 MRS. USHA KACHHIA ( PRT) III HINDI I MATHS I MATHS IV HINDI I HINDI 5
13 MRS. NEELAM BHARDWAJ (PRT ) II HINDI II GAME V HINDI III EVS III EVS 5
14 MRS. VISHALA RATHOD ( PRT ) III MATHS II ENG II ENG V EVS 4
15 MRS. TRUPTI PARMAR (PRT) I ENG V ENG I EVS IV EVS V ENG 5
16 MS. VANDANA SONARA (PRT ) IV MATHS IV MATHS IV ENG V GAME II MATHS II GAME 6
17 MRS. SHEETAL RATHOD ( PRT ) V MATHS III GAME III ENG I GAME II EVS 5
18 MR. DIPESH VORA (MUSIC) I VII GAME VIII GAME X GAME IX GAME IV 6
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY *
TUESDAY-2
S.NO. NAME OF THE TEACHER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
1 MR. S.P. MISHRA(TGT-HINDI) VIII X IX 4
2 TGT (SKT) VII HIN VII HIN X IX VI HIN VIII 6
3 MS. KUSUMLATA (TGT ENG) VI X IX VIII VII 5
4 MR. B.B. SOLANKI (TGT-S.ST) VIII VIII X IX VII 5
5 MR.J. BHATNAGAR (TGT SCI ) IX IX VII VI VI X 6
6 TGT (MATHS) X VI IX VIII VII VI 6
7 MS. KHUSHI CHAUHN (TGT- ART ) X I VI III VIII IX 6
8 MS. ANKITA CHAUHAN (LIB) IV II 2
9 MR. DEVESH SHARMA (TGT WET) III VIII I 4
10 COMP. INSTRUCTOR VII II X IX IV 5
11
12 MRS. USHA KACHHIA ( PRT) III HINDI III HINDI I MATHS IV HINDI I HINDI 5
13 MRS. NEELAM BHARDWAJ (PRT ) II HINDI II HINDI II GAME V HINDI III EVS 5
14 MRS. VISHALA RATHOD ( PRT ) III MATHS II ENG IV GAME V EVS V EVS 5
15 MRS.TRUPTI PARAMAR (PRT) I ENG I ENG V ENG I EVS IV EVS 5
16 MS. VANDANA SONARA (PRT ) IV MATHS IV ENG IV ENG II MATHS III GAME 5
17 MRS. SHEETAL RATHOD ( PRT ) V MATHS V MATHS V GAME III ENG II EVS 5
18 MR. DIPESH VORA (MUSIC) VI GAME V I VII GAME X GAME 5
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY *
WEDNESDAY-3
S.NO. NAME OF THE TEACHER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
1 MR. S.P. MISHRA(TGT-HINDI) VIII X IX X 4
2 TGT (SKT) VII HIN VI HIN VIII X IX X 6
3 MS. KUSUMLATA (TGT ENG) VII VI X IX VIII VI 6
4 MR. B.B. SOLANKI (TGT-S.ST) VI VIII X IX VII X 6
5 MR.J. BHATNAGAR (TGT SCI ) IX X VII VI VIII VIII 6
6 TGT (MATHS) X VIII VI VII IX IX 6
7 MS. KHUSHI CHAUHN (TGT- ART ) IX VII VI IV VII 5
8 MS. ANKITA CHAUHAN (LIB) V III X 3
9 MR. DEVESH SHARMA (TGT WET) II IX V I VII 5
10 COMP. INSTRUCTOR I II V 3
11
12 MRS. USHA KACHHIA ( PRT) III HINDI I MATHS IV HINDI I HINDI 4
13 MRS. NEELAM BHARDWAJ (PRT ) II HINDI IV GAME V HINDI III EVS 4
14 MRS. VISHALA RATHOD ( PRT ) III MATHS III MATHS II ENG III GAME V EVS I GAME 6
15 MRS. TRUPTI PARMAR (PRT) I ENG V ENG I EVS IV EVS IV EVS 5
16 MS. VANDANA SONARA (PRT ) IV MATHS I GAME IV ENG II MATHS 4
17 MRS. SHEETAL RATHOD ( PRT ) V MATHS V GAME III ENG II EVS II EVS 5
18 MR. DIPESH VORA (MUSIC) IV II VIII GAME III VI GAME 5
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY *
THURSDAY-4
S.NO. NAME OF THE TEACHER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
1 MR. S.P. MISHRA(TGT-HINDI) VIII IX X 3
2 TGT (SKT) VI VII VI HIN VI HIN IX VIII X 7
3 MS. KUSUMLATA (TGT ENG) VII X IX VIII IX VI 6
4 MR.B.B. SOLANKI (TGT SOST) VI VIII X VII IX 5
5 MR. J. BHATNAGAR (TGT- SCI. ) IX X VII VIII VII 5
6 TGT (MATHS) X IX VIII VIII VI VII 6
7 MS.KHUSHI CHAUHAN( TGT-ART) IX II X X V 5
8 MS. ANKITA CHAUHAN (LIB) I III VII 3
9 MR.DEVESH SHARMA TGT WET V IV X VI IV 5
10 COMP. INSTRUCTOR VII VI III VIII 4
11
12 MRS. USHA KACHHIA ( PRT) III HINDI I MATHS IV MATHS IV HINDI I HINDI I HINDI 6
13 MRS. NEELAM BHARDWAJ (PRT ) II HINDI IV GAME V GAME V HINDI III EVS 5
14 MRS. VISHALA RATHOD ( PRT ) III MATHS II ENG III GAME V EVS 4
15 MRS. TRUPTI PARMAR (PRT) I ENG V ENG I EVS I EVS IV EVS 5
16 MS. VANDANA SONARA (PRT ) IV MATHS II GAME IV ENG IIMATHS II MATHS 5
17 MRS. SHEETAL RATHOD ( PRT ) V MATHS I GAME III ENG III ENG II EVS 5
18 MR. DIPESH VORA (MUSIC) V IX GAME II 3
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY *
FRIDAY-5
S.NO. NAME OF THE TEACHER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
1 MR. S.P. MISHRA(TGT-HINDI) VIII X IX CCA CCA 5
2 TGT (SKT) VI VII HIN X IX CCA CCA 6
3 MS. KUSUMLATA (TGT-ENG) VII IX X VIII CCA CCA 6
4 MR. B.B. SOLANKI (TGT-S.ST) VI X IX IX VII CCA CCA 7
5 MR. J. BHATNAGAR (TGT- SCI. IX X VIII VI CCA CCA 6
6 TGT (MATHS) X IX VIII VII VI CCA CCA 7
7 MS. KUSHI CHAUHAN TGT-ART VIII I VI III CCA CCA 6
8 MS ANKITA CHAUHAN TGT LIB IV VI II CCA CCA 5
9 MR. DEVESH SHARMA TGT WET II VII CCA CCA 4
10 COMP. INSTRUCTOR I V CCA CCA 4
11 CCA CCA
12 MRS. USHA KACHHIA ( PRT) III HINDI I MATHS IV HINDI I HINDI CCA CCA 6
13 MRS. NEELAM BHARDWAJ (PRT ) II HINDI III EVS V HINDI V HINDI CCA CCA 6
14 MRS. VISHALA RATHOD ( PRT ) III MATHS V EVS II ENG IV GAME CCA CCA 6
15 MRS.TRUPTI PARMAR I ENG IV EVS V ENG I EVS CCA CCA 6
16 MS. VANDANA SONARA (PRT ) IV MATHS IV ENG II MATHS CCA CCA 5
17 MRS. SHEETAL RATHOD ( PRT ) V MATHS II EVS III ENG CCA CCA 5
18 MR. DIPESH VORA (MUSIC) VII GAME III VIII GAME X GAME CCA CCA 6
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC CAMBAY *
SATURDAY-6
S.NO. NAME OF THE TEACHER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
1 MR. S.P. MISHRA(TGT-HINDI) X IX VIII 3
2 TGT (SKT) VI HIN VII HIN X IX VII 5
3 MS. KUSUMLATA (TGT ENG) VII X IX VIII VI X 6
4 MR.B.B.SOLANKI (TGT SOST) VI VIII IX X VII 5
5 MR. J. BHATNAGAR (TGT- SCI. ) IX X VII VI VIII 5
6 TGT (MATHS) X IX VIII VII VII VI 6
7 MS. KHUSHI CHAUHN (TGT- ART ) VII VIII VI 3
8 MS. ANKITA CHAUHAN (TGT LIB) VIII IX 2
9 MR. DEVESH SHARMA (TGT WET) VI X 2
10 COMP. INSTRUCTOR VIII X IX 3
11
12 MRS. USHA KACHHIA ( PRT) …. …. …. …. …. …. …. …. ….
13 MRS. NEELAM BHARDWAJ (PRT ) …. …. …. …. …. …. …. …. ….
14 MRS. VISHALA RATHOD ( PRT ) …. …. …. …. …. …. …. …. ….
15 MRS.TRUPTI PARMAR (PRT) …. …. …. …. …. …. …. …. ….
16 MS. VANDANA SONARA (PRT ) …. …. …. …. …. …. …. …. ….
17 MRS. SHEETAL RATHOD ( PRT ) …. …. …. …. …. …. …. …. ….
18 MR. DIPESH VORA (MUSIC) …. …. …. VI GAME …. IX GAME …. 2